THE PRODIGY - MEMBERS [ MAIN - TRADE - WAX - LINKS - PRODIGY ] 2003-03-15 01:46

 

The Band Members:

Liams...

Name: Liam Howlett
Born: August 21st , 1971
Band Status: Music composer

Keiths...

Name: Keith Flint
Born: March 27th , 1969
Band Status: Dancer, Vocalist

Maxims...

Alias: Maxim (Reality)
Real Name: Keith Palmer
Born: 1967
Band Status: MC

Leeroy, the tall-limbed, fast-footed dancer, decided to leave the Prodigy on the 4th of April 2000.
He's currently persuing his own solo career under the name
Flightcrank.

Leeroys...

Name: Leeroy Thornhill
Born: October 8th , 1968
Band Status: Dancer

BACK

2000 K. Kotta